kevrenor
Well-Known Member
Not a good start ...
SUPER LEAGUE: ROUND 1: FIRST GRADE: Central Coast Lightning 0 - Macarthur
Rams 6 (J Young 40/45m A Cimitile 52m N Martin-Pompl 65m D Fogarty
84/88m); PCYC Parramatta 2 (C Camilleri 24m M Ghobrial 53m) - Spirit FC 2
(L Papanicolaou 42m D Cunningham 82m pen). GRADE 20: Central Coast
Lightning 1 - Macarthur Rams 1, PCYC Parramatta 0 - Spirit FC 1.
SUPER YOUTH LEAGUE: ROUND 1: GRADE 13: Central Coast Lightning 4
Macarthur Rams 0, Dulwich Hill SC 1 Northern Tigers 0, PCYC Parramatta 5
Spirit FC 1, Blacktown Spartans 3 Granville Rage 0, Sydney Wanderers FC
2 Southern NSW FC 2, Western NSW Panthers 1 Schofield Scorpions FC 2.
GRADE 14: Central Coast Lightning 4 Macarthur Rams 1, Dulwich Hill SC 2
Northern Tigers 3, PCYC Parramatta 1 Spirit FC 0, Blacktown Spartans 4
Granville Rage 3, Sydney Wanderers FC 0 Southern NSW FC 2, Western NSW
Panthers 0 Schofield Scorpions FC 0. GRADE 15: Central Coast Lightning 2
Macarthur Rams 2, Dulwich Hill SC 1 Northern Tigers 2, PCYC Parramatta 3
Spirit FC 0, Blacktown Spartans 1 Granville Rage 2, Sydney Wanderers FC
2 Southern NSW FC 2, Western NSW Panthers 2 Schofield Scorpions FC 1.
GRADE 16: Central Coast Lightning 2 Macarthur Rams 6, Dulwich Hill SC 2
Northern Tigers 1, PCYC Parramatta 0 Spirit FC 2, Blacktown Spartans 1
Granville Rage 1, Sydney Wanderers FC 1 Southern NSW FC 0, Western NSW
Panthers 2 Schofield Scorpions FC 0. GRADE 18: Central Coast Lightning 2
Macarthur Rams 2, Dulwich Hill SC 1 Northern Tigers 0, PCYC Parramatta 3
Spirit FC 4, Blacktown Spartans 3 Granville Rage 3, Sydney Wanderers FC
3 Southern NSW FC 0 Win by Forfeit, Western NSW Panthers 3 Schofield
Scorpions FC 3.
SUPER LEAGUE: ROUND 1: FIRST GRADE: Central Coast Lightning 0 - Macarthur
Rams 6 (J Young 40/45m A Cimitile 52m N Martin-Pompl 65m D Fogarty
84/88m); PCYC Parramatta 2 (C Camilleri 24m M Ghobrial 53m) - Spirit FC 2
(L Papanicolaou 42m D Cunningham 82m pen). GRADE 20: Central Coast
Lightning 1 - Macarthur Rams 1, PCYC Parramatta 0 - Spirit FC 1.
SUPER YOUTH LEAGUE: ROUND 1: GRADE 13: Central Coast Lightning 4
Macarthur Rams 0, Dulwich Hill SC 1 Northern Tigers 0, PCYC Parramatta 5
Spirit FC 1, Blacktown Spartans 3 Granville Rage 0, Sydney Wanderers FC
2 Southern NSW FC 2, Western NSW Panthers 1 Schofield Scorpions FC 2.
GRADE 14: Central Coast Lightning 4 Macarthur Rams 1, Dulwich Hill SC 2
Northern Tigers 3, PCYC Parramatta 1 Spirit FC 0, Blacktown Spartans 4
Granville Rage 3, Sydney Wanderers FC 0 Southern NSW FC 2, Western NSW
Panthers 0 Schofield Scorpions FC 0. GRADE 15: Central Coast Lightning 2
Macarthur Rams 2, Dulwich Hill SC 1 Northern Tigers 2, PCYC Parramatta 3
Spirit FC 0, Blacktown Spartans 1 Granville Rage 2, Sydney Wanderers FC
2 Southern NSW FC 2, Western NSW Panthers 2 Schofield Scorpions FC 1.
GRADE 16: Central Coast Lightning 2 Macarthur Rams 6, Dulwich Hill SC 2
Northern Tigers 1, PCYC Parramatta 0 Spirit FC 2, Blacktown Spartans 1
Granville Rage 1, Sydney Wanderers FC 1 Southern NSW FC 0, Western NSW
Panthers 2 Schofield Scorpions FC 0. GRADE 18: Central Coast Lightning 2
Macarthur Rams 2, Dulwich Hill SC 1 Northern Tigers 0, PCYC Parramatta 3
Spirit FC 4, Blacktown Spartans 3 Granville Rage 3, Sydney Wanderers FC
3 Southern NSW FC 0 Win by Forfeit, Western NSW Panthers 3 Schofield
Scorpions FC 3.